# BEGIN iThemes Security - Do not modify or remove this line
# iThemes Security Config Details: 2
	# Enable HackRepair.com's blocklist feature - Security > Settings > Banned Users > Default Blocklist
	# Start HackRepair.com Blacklist
	RewriteEngine on
	# Start Abuse Agent Blocking
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "^Mozilla.*Indy" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "^Mozilla.*NEWT" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "^$" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "^Maxthon$" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "^SeaMonkey$" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "^Acunetix" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "^binlar" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "^BlackWidow" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "^Bolt 0" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "^BOT for JCE" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "^Bot mailto\:craftbot@yahoo\.com" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "^casper" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "^checkprivacy" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "^ChinaClaw" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "^clshttp" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "^cmsworldmap" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "^Custo" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "^Default Browser 0" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "^diavol" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "^DIIbot" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "^DISCo" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "^dotbot" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "^Download Demon" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "^eCatch" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "^EirGrabber" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "^EmailCollector" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "^EmailSiphon" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "^EmailWolf" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "^Express WebPictures" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "^extract" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "^ExtractorPro" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "^EyeNetIE" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "^feedfinder" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "^FHscan" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "^FlashGet" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "^flicky" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "^g00g1e" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "^GetRight" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "^GetWeb\!" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "^Go\!Zilla" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "^Go\-Ahead\-Got\-It" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "^grab" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "^GrabNet" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "^Grafula" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "^harvest" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "^HMView" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "^Image Stripper" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "^Image Sucker" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "^InterGET" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "^Internet Ninja" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "^InternetSeer\.com" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "^jakarta" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "^Java" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "^JetCar" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "^JOC Web Spider" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "^kanagawa" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "^kmccrew" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "^larbin" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "^LeechFTP" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "^libwww" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "^Mass Downloader" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "^microsoft\.url" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "^MIDown tool" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "^miner" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "^Mister PiX" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "^MSFrontPage" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "^Navroad" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "^NearSite" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "^Net Vampire" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "^NetAnts" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "^NetSpider" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "^NetZIP" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "^nutch" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "^Octopus" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "^Offline Explorer" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "^Offline Navigator" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "^PageGrabber" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "^Papa Foto" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "^pavuk" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "^pcBrowser" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "^PeoplePal" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "^planetwork" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "^psbot" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "^purebot" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "^pycurl" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "^RealDownload" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "^ReGet" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "^Rippers 0" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "^sitecheck\.internetseer\.com" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "^SiteSnagger" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "^skygrid" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "^SmartDownload" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "^sucker" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "^SuperBot" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "^SuperHTTP" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "^Surfbot" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "^tAkeOut" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "^Teleport Pro" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "^Toata dragostea mea pentru diavola" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "^turnit" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "^vikspider" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "^VoidEYE" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "^Web Image Collector" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "^WebAuto" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "^WebBandit" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "^WebCopier" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "^WebFetch" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "^WebGo IS" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "^WebLeacher" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "^WebReaper" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "^WebSauger" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "^Website eXtractor" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "^Website Quester" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "^WebStripper" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "^WebWhacker" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "^WebZIP" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "^Widow" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "^WPScan" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "^WWW\-Mechanize" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "^WWWOFFLE" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "^Xaldon WebSpider" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "^Zeus" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "^zmeu" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "360Spider" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "CazoodleBot" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "discobot" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "EasouSpider" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "ecxi" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "GT\:\:WWW" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "heritrix" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "HTTP\:\:Lite" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "HTTrack" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "ia_archiver" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "id\-search" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "IDBot" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "Indy Library" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "IRLbot" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "ISC Systems iRc Search 2\.1" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "LinksCrawler" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "LinksManager\.com_bot" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "linkwalker" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "lwp\-trivial" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "MFC_Tear_Sample" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "Microsoft URL Control" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "Missigua Locator" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "MJ12bot" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "panscient\.com" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "PECL\:\:HTTP" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "PHPCrawl" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "PleaseCrawl" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "SBIder" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "SearchmetricsBot" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "Snoopy" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "Steeler" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "URI\:\:Fetch" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "urllib" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "Web Sucker" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "webalta" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "WebCollage" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "Wells Search II" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "WEP Search" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "XoviBot" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "YisouSpider" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "zermelo" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} "ZyBorg" [NC,OR]
	# End Abuse Agent Blocking
	# Start Abuse HTTP Referrer Blocking
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_REFERER} "^https?://(?:[^/]+\.)?semalt\.com" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_REFERER} "^https?://(?:[^/]+\.)?kambasoft\.com" [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_REFERER} "^https?://(?:[^/]+\.)?savetubevideo\.com" [NC]
	# End Abuse HTTP Referrer Blocking
	RewriteRule ^.* - [F,L]
	# End HackRepair.com Blacklist, http://pastebin.com/u/hackrepair

	# Ban Hosts - Security > Settings > Banned Users
	SetEnvIF REMOTE_ADDR "^2a11:9b40:0?0?0?2:0?0?0?0?:82c1:6eff:fe80:dd58$" DenyAccess
	SetEnvIF X-FORWARDED-FOR "^2a11:9b40:0?0?0?2:0?0?0?0?:82c1:6eff:fe80:dd58$" DenyAccess
	SetEnvIF X-CLUSTER-CLIENT-IP "^2a11:9b40:0?0?0?2:0?0?0?0?:82c1:6eff:fe80:dd58$" DenyAccess

	SetEnvIF REMOTE_ADDR "^2603:0?0?0?3:610c:6060:(0{0,4}:){0,3}(0{0,4})?$" DenyAccess
	SetEnvIF X-FORWARDED-FOR "^2603:0?0?0?3:610c:6060:(0{0,4}:){0,3}(0{0,4})?$" DenyAccess
	SetEnvIF X-CLUSTER-CLIENT-IP "^2603:0?0?0?3:610c:6060:(0{0,4}:){0,3}(0{0,4})?$" DenyAccess

	SetEnvIF REMOTE_ADDR "^157\.230\.175\.98$" DenyAccess
	SetEnvIF X-FORWARDED-FOR "^157\.230\.175\.98$" DenyAccess
	SetEnvIF X-CLUSTER-CLIENT-IP "^157\.230\.175\.98$" DenyAccess

	SetEnvIF REMOTE_ADDR "^91\.92\.250\.211$" DenyAccess
	SetEnvIF X-FORWARDED-FOR "^91\.92\.250\.211$" DenyAccess
	SetEnvIF X-CLUSTER-CLIENT-IP "^91\.92\.250\.211$" DenyAccess

	SetEnvIF REMOTE_ADDR "^91\.92\.250\.143$" DenyAccess
	SetEnvIF X-FORWARDED-FOR "^91\.92\.250\.143$" DenyAccess
	SetEnvIF X-CLUSTER-CLIENT-IP "^91\.92\.250\.143$" DenyAccess

	SetEnvIF REMOTE_ADDR "^47\.75\.171\.239$" DenyAccess
	SetEnvIF X-FORWARDED-FOR "^47\.75\.171\.239$" DenyAccess
	SetEnvIF X-CLUSTER-CLIENT-IP "^47\.75\.171\.239$" DenyAccess

	SetEnvIF REMOTE_ADDR "^94\.32\.111\.10$" DenyAccess
	SetEnvIF X-FORWARDED-FOR "^94\.32\.111\.10$" DenyAccess
	SetEnvIF X-CLUSTER-CLIENT-IP "^94\.32\.111\.10$" DenyAccess

	SetEnvIF REMOTE_ADDR "^2a05:b680:0?0?0?8:0?0?0?2:(0{0,4}:){0,2}(0{0,4})?:0?156$" DenyAccess
	SetEnvIF X-FORWARDED-FOR "^2a05:b680:0?0?0?8:0?0?0?2:(0{0,4}:){0,2}(0{0,4})?:0?156$" DenyAccess
	SetEnvIF X-CLUSTER-CLIENT-IP "^2a05:b680:0?0?0?8:0?0?0?2:(0{0,4}:){0,2}(0{0,4})?:0?156$" DenyAccess

	SetEnvIF REMOTE_ADDR "^92\.205\.185\.112$" DenyAccess
	SetEnvIF X-FORWARDED-FOR "^92\.205\.185\.112$" DenyAccess
	SetEnvIF X-CLUSTER-CLIENT-IP "^92\.205\.185\.112$" DenyAccess

	SetEnvIF REMOTE_ADDR "^109\.169\.87\.3$" DenyAccess
	SetEnvIF X-FORWARDED-FOR "^109\.169\.87\.3$" DenyAccess
	SetEnvIF X-CLUSTER-CLIENT-IP "^109\.169\.87\.3$" DenyAccess

	SetEnvIF REMOTE_ADDR "^2400:8901:(0{0,4}:){0,1}(0{0,4})?:f03c:93ff:fe4b:c5dd$" DenyAccess
	SetEnvIF X-FORWARDED-FOR "^2400:8901:(0{0,4}:){0,1}(0{0,4})?:f03c:93ff:fe4b:c5dd$" DenyAccess
	SetEnvIF X-CLUSTER-CLIENT-IP "^2400:8901:(0{0,4}:){0,1}(0{0,4})?:f03c:93ff:fe4b:c5dd$" DenyAccess

	SetEnvIF REMOTE_ADDR "^195\.78\.92\.180$" DenyAccess
	SetEnvIF X-FORWARDED-FOR "^195\.78\.92\.180$" DenyAccess
	SetEnvIF X-CLUSTER-CLIENT-IP "^195\.78\.92\.180$" DenyAccess

	SetEnvIF REMOTE_ADDR "^81\.177\.136\.216$" DenyAccess
	SetEnvIF X-FORWARDED-FOR "^81\.177\.136\.216$" DenyAccess
	SetEnvIF X-CLUSTER-CLIENT-IP "^81\.177\.136\.216$" DenyAccess

	SetEnvIF REMOTE_ADDR "^194\.146\.43\.47$" DenyAccess
	SetEnvIF X-FORWARDED-FOR "^194\.146\.43\.47$" DenyAccess
	SetEnvIF X-CLUSTER-CLIENT-IP "^194\.146\.43\.47$" DenyAccess

	SetEnvIF REMOTE_ADDR "^51\.77\.117\.102$" DenyAccess
	SetEnvIF X-FORWARDED-FOR "^51\.77\.117\.102$" DenyAccess
	SetEnvIF X-CLUSTER-CLIENT-IP "^51\.77\.117\.102$" DenyAccess

	SetEnvIF REMOTE_ADDR "^212\.38\.40\.210$" DenyAccess
	SetEnvIF X-FORWARDED-FOR "^212\.38\.40\.210$" DenyAccess
	SetEnvIF X-CLUSTER-CLIENT-IP "^212\.38\.40\.210$" DenyAccess

	SetEnvIF REMOTE_ADDR "^157\.173\.193\.241$" DenyAccess
	SetEnvIF X-FORWARDED-FOR "^157\.173\.193\.241$" DenyAccess
	SetEnvIF X-CLUSTER-CLIENT-IP "^157\.173\.193\.241$" DenyAccess

	SetEnvIF REMOTE_ADDR "^148\.72\.214\.194$" DenyAccess
	SetEnvIF X-FORWARDED-FOR "^148\.72\.214\.194$" DenyAccess
	SetEnvIF X-CLUSTER-CLIENT-IP "^148\.72\.214\.194$" DenyAccess

	<IfModule mod_litespeed.c>
		Order allow,deny
		Allow from all
		Deny from env=DenyAccess
		Deny from 2a11:9b40:2:0:82c1:6eff:fe80:dd58
		Deny from 2603:3:610c:6060::
		Deny from 157.230.175.98
		Deny from 91.92.250.211
		Deny from 91.92.250.143
		Deny from 47.75.171.239
		Deny from 94.32.111.10
		Deny from 2a05:b680:8:2::156
		Deny from 92.205.185.112
		Deny from 109.169.87.3
		Deny from 2400:8901::f03c:93ff:fe4b:c5dd
		Deny from 195.78.92.180
		Deny from 81.177.136.216
		Deny from 194.146.43.47
		Deny from 51.77.117.102
		Deny from 212.38.40.210
		Deny from 157.173.193.241
		Deny from 148.72.214.194
	</IfModule>

	# Protect System Files - Security > Settings > System Tweaks > System Files
	<files .htaccess>
		<IfModule mod_litespeed.c>
			Order allow,deny
			Deny from all
		</IfModule>
	</files>
	<files readme.html>
		<IfModule mod_litespeed.c>
			Order allow,deny
			Deny from all
		</IfModule>
	</files>
	<files readme.txt>
		<IfModule mod_litespeed.c>
			Order allow,deny
			Deny from all
		</IfModule>
	</files>
	<files wp-config.php>
		<IfModule mod_litespeed.c>
			Order allow,deny
			Deny from all
		</IfModule>
	</files>

	# Disable Directory Browsing - Security > Settings > System Tweaks > Directory Browsing
	Options -Indexes

	<IfModule mod_rewrite.c>
		RewriteEngine On

		# Protect System Files - Security > Settings > System Tweaks > System Files
		RewriteRule ^wp-admin/install\.php$ - [F]
		RewriteRule ^wp-admin/includes/ - [F]
		RewriteRule !^wp-includes/ - [S=3]
		RewriteRule ^wp-includes/[^/]+\.php$ - [F]
		RewriteRule ^wp-includes/js/tinymce/langs/.+\.php - [F]
		RewriteRule ^wp-includes/theme-compat/ - [F]
		RewriteCond %{REQUEST_FILENAME} -f
		RewriteRule (^|.*/)\.(git|svn)/.* - [F]

		# Disable PHP in Uploads - Security > Settings > System Tweaks > PHP in Uploads
		RewriteRule ^wp\-content/uploads/.*\.(?:php[1-7]?|pht|phtml?|phps)\.?$ - [NC,F]

		# Disable PHP in Plugins - Security > Settings > System Tweaks > PHP in Plugins
		RewriteRule ^wp\-content/plugins/.*\.(?:php[1-7]?|pht|phtml?|phps)\.?$ - [NC,F]

		# Disable PHP in Themes - Security > Settings > System Tweaks > PHP in Themes
		RewriteRule ^wp\-content/themes/.*\.(?:php[1-7]?|pht|phtml?|phps)\.?$ - [NC,F]
	</IfModule>
# END iThemes Security - Do not modify or remove this line

# BEGIN NITROPACK

<IfModule LiteSpeed>
RewriteEngine on
CacheLookup on

RewriteRule .* - [E=NitroPackHtaccessVersion:1.14.0]
RewriteRule .* - [E=Cache-Control:vary=nitrodesktop]

RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} Android|iPad|RIM\ Tablet|hp-tablet|Kindle\ Fire [NC]
RewriteRule .* - [E=Cache-Control:vary=nitrotablet]

RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} iPod|iPhone|MobileSafari|webOS|BlackBerry|windows\ phone|symbian|vodafone|opera\ mini|windows\ ce|smartphone|palm|midp [NC,OR]
RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} Android.*Mobile [NC,OR]
RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} Mobile.*Android [NC]
RewriteRule .* - [E=Cache-Control:vary=nitromobile]

RewriteCond %{HTTP_COOKIE} ((^|\;\s*)wordpress_logged_in|(^|\;\s*)comment_author|(^|\;\s*)wp-postpass_|(^|\;\s*)woocommerce_items_in_cart=|(^|\;\s*)wordpress_logged_in_bd8c2ae24eb9d38e1e6824a99294b704=)
RewriteRule .* - [E=Cache-Control:no-cache]

CacheKeyModify -qs:utm_*
CacheKeyModify -qs:fbclid
CacheKeyModify -qs:gclid
CacheKeyModify -qs:gbraid
CacheKeyModify -qs:wbraid
CacheKeyModify -qs:epik
CacheKeyModify -qs:msclkid
CacheKeyModify -qs:zenid
CacheKeyModify -qs:_gl
CacheKeyModify -qs:lons1
CacheKeyModify -qs:appns
CacheKeyModify -qs:tstt1
CacheKeyModify -qs:tsts6
CacheKeyModify -qs:tsts12
CacheKeyModify -qs:lpcid
CacheKeyModify -qs:3x-7
CacheKeyModify -qs:mm_src
CacheKeyModify -qs:muid
CacheKeyModify -qs:vgo_ee
CacheKeyModify -qs:mn
CacheKeyModify -qs:irclickid
CacheKeyModify -qs:irgwc
CacheKeyModify -qs:_xuid
CacheKeyModify -qs:_kx
CacheKeyModify -qs:ref
CacheKeyModify -qs:fb_action_ids
CacheKeyModify -qs:fb_action_types
CacheKeyModify -qs:fb_source
CacheKeyModify -qs:dclid
CacheKeyModify -qs:_ga
CacheKeyModify -qs:cn-reloaded
CacheKeyModify -qs:age-verified
CacheKeyModify -qs:ao_noptimize
CacheKeyModify -qs:usqp
CacheKeyModify -qs:mkt_tok
CacheKeyModify -qs:ck_subscriber_id
CacheKeyModify -qs:age-verified
CacheKeyModify -qs:usqp
CacheKeyModify -qs:cn-reloaded
CacheKeyModify -qs:sscid
CacheKeyModify -qs:ef_id
CacheKeyModify -qs:s_kwcid
CacheKeyModify -qs:_bta_tid
CacheKeyModify -qs:_bta_c
CacheKeyModify -qs:dm_i
CacheKeyModify -qs:campaignid
CacheKeyModify -qs:adgroupid
CacheKeyModify -qs:adid
CacheKeyModify -qs:gclsrc
CacheKeyModify -qs:gdfms
CacheKeyModify -qs:gdftrk
CacheKeyModify -qs:gdffi
CacheKeyModify -qs:_ke
CacheKeyModify -qs:trk_contact
CacheKeyModify -qs:trk_msg
CacheKeyModify -qs:trk_module
CacheKeyModify -qs:trk_sid
CacheKeyModify -qs:mc_cid
CacheKeyModify -qs:mc_eid
CacheKeyModify -qs:mkwid
CacheKeyModify -qs:pcrid
CacheKeyModify -qs:mtm_source
CacheKeyModify -qs:mtm_medium
CacheKeyModify -qs:mtm_campaign
CacheKeyModify -qs:mtm_keyword
CacheKeyModify -qs:mtm_cid
CacheKeyModify -qs:mtm_content
CacheKeyModify -qs:pp
CacheKeyModify -qs:ssp_iabi
CacheKeyModify -qs:pk_source
CacheKeyModify -qs:pk_medium
CacheKeyModify -qs:pk_campaign
CacheKeyModify -qs:pk_keyword
CacheKeyModify -qs:pk_cid
CacheKeyModify -qs:pk_content
CacheKeyModify -qs:redirect_log_mongo_id
CacheKeyModify -qs:redirect_mongo_id
CacheKeyModify -qs:sb_referer_host
CacheKeyModify -qs:pk_kwd
CacheKeyModify -qs:piwik_campaign
CacheKeyModify -qs:piwik_kwd
CacheKeyModify -qs:piwik_keyword
CacheKeyModify -qs:mtm_group
CacheKeyModify -qs:mtm_placement
CacheKeyModify -qs:matomo_campaign
CacheKeyModify -qs:matomo_keyword
CacheKeyModify -qs:matomo_source
CacheKeyModify -qs:matomo_medium
CacheKeyModify -qs:matomo_content
CacheKeyModify -qs:matomo_cid
CacheKeyModify -qs:matomo_group
CacheKeyModify -qs:matomo_placement
CacheKeyModify -qs:hsa_cam
CacheKeyModify -qs:hsa_grp
CacheKeyModify -qs:hsa_mt
CacheKeyModify -qs:hsa_src
CacheKeyModify -qs:hsa_ad
CacheKeyModify -qs:hsa_acc
CacheKeyModify -qs:hsa_net
CacheKeyModify -qs:hsa_kw
CacheKeyModify -qs:hsa_tgt
CacheKeyModify -qs:hsa_ver
CacheKeyModify -qs:_branch_match_id
CacheKeyModify -qs:mkevt
CacheKeyModify -qs:mkcid
CacheKeyModify -qs:mkrid
CacheKeyModify -qs:campid
CacheKeyModify -qs:toolid
CacheKeyModify -qs:customid
CacheKeyModify -qs:igshid
CacheKeyModify -qs:si
CacheKeyModify -qs:srsltid
CacheKeyModify -qs:iid
CacheKeyModify -qs:_iid
CacheKeyModify -qs:pretty
CacheKeyModify -qs:mod
CacheKeyModify -qs:li_fat_id
CacheKeyModify -qs:ttclid
CacheKeyModify -qs:trueroas
CacheKeyModify -qs:_vsrefdom
CacheKeyModify -qs:gad
CacheKeyModify -qs:gad_source
CacheKeyModify -qs:bento_uuid
CacheKeyModify -qs:noedgecache

</IfModule>

# END NITROPACK
# BEGIN NON_LSCACHE
# END NON_LSCACHE

# BEGIN WordPress
# The directives (lines) between "BEGIN WordPress" and "END WordPress" are
# dynamically generated, and should only be modified via WordPress filters.
# Any changes to the directives between these markers will be overwritten.
<IfModule mod_rewrite.c>
RewriteEngine On
RewriteRule .* - [E=HTTP_AUTHORIZATION:%{HTTP:Authorization}]
RewriteBase /
RewriteRule ^index\.php$ - [L]
RewriteCond %{REQUEST_FILENAME} !-f
RewriteCond %{REQUEST_FILENAME} !-d
RewriteRule . /index.php [L]
</IfModule>

# END WordPress

# BEGIN Security Block
# Block the include-only files.
<IfModule mod_rewrite.c>
RewriteEngine On
RewriteBase /
RewriteRule ^wp-admin/includes/ - [F,L]
RewriteRule !^wp-includes/ - [S=3]
RewriteRule ^wp-includes/[^/]+\.php$ - [F,L]
RewriteRule ^wp-includes/js/tinymce/langs/.+\.php - [F,L]
RewriteRule ^wp-includes/theme-compat/ - [F,L]
</IfModule>

# Disable directory listing
Options All -Indexes

# Remove header with PHP version
Header always unset X-Powered-By
Header unset X-Powered-By
# END Security Block

# BEGIN LiteSpeed
# The directives (lines) between "BEGIN LiteSpeed" and "END LiteSpeed" are
# dynamically generated, and should only be modified via WordPress filters.
# Any changes to the directives between these markers will be overwritten.
<IfModule Litespeed>
SetEnv noabort 1
</IfModule>
# END LiteSpeed
# BEGIN seraphinite-accelerator
# The directives (lines) between "BEGIN seraphinite-accelerator" and "END seraphinite-accelerator" are
# dynamically generated, and should only be modified via WordPress filters.
# Any changes to the directives between these markers will be overwritten.

# END seraphinite-accelerator